Sembol (CFDs) Son TabanYüksekDüşükFark Fark %
3M171.58171.58173.06170.67-1.21-0.70%
Allianz434.90434.80435.10431.35+0.10+0.02%
Apple347.10347.10347.78342.39+3.19+0.93%
Bank of America50.6850.6851.1050.49+0.16+0.32%
Barclays436.80422.05437.30420.75+14.75+3.50%
Bayer45.6146.1546.1645.39-0.54-1.17%
BNP Paribas87.3586.9688.5285.98+0.39+0.45%